The ad Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer
Sold
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 2
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 3
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 4
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 5
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 6
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 7
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 8
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 9
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 10
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 11
Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer image 12
1/12
Brand:  Husqvarna
Model:  525 RX
Type:  strimmer
Year of manufacture:  2018
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  May 24, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1969314
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-05-29 12:19
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Husqvarna 525 RX strimmer

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste 6 månadernaInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar:Repor och slitage ytligt förekommerService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna på verkstadKommentar om service:Allmän genomgång på auktoriserad verkstad, servicedokument medföljer
Typskylt: Saknas
Trimmetråd
klinga
sele samt väska medföljer
Husqvarna strimmers
Search results: 3 ads
Show
Subscribe